• Сборная команда Свердловской области по тхэквондо

Юниоры
Верзаков Владислав Сергеевич 14.02.2003 г.р.
Герасимов Никита Викторович 03.06.2004 г.р.
Ерофеенко Никита Владимирович 09.11.2003 г.р.
Заборский Иван Дмитриевич 18.05.2005 г.р.
Коледов Сергей Андреевич 21.01.2004 г.р.
Куимов Владимир Юрьевич 03.05.2005 г.р.
Ларионов Кирилл Николаевич 14.03.2005 г.р.
Морус Никита Николаевич 29.09.2003 г.р.
Нуртдинов Даниил Валерьевич 19.03.2005 г.р.
Перезолов Дмитрий Викторович 21.12.2003 г.р.
Поручиков Никита Сергеевич 07.12.2004 г.р.
Райтаровский Николай Андреевич 13.03.2003 г.р.
Рудницкий Артем Дмитриевич 11.02.2005 г.р.
Рябов Тимур Алексеевич 30.04.2004 г.р.
Тиссен Николай Владимирович 14.03.2005 г.р.
Тонкушин Александр Александрович 24.07.2003 г.р.
Халиков Даниил Ильдарович 04.02.2005 г.р.
Химич Никита Юрьевич 01.12.2003 г.р.

Юниорки
Блинкова Ева Андреевна 14.02.2003 г.р.
Василенко Мария Сергеевна 24.10.2003 г.р.
Долгодворова Полина Андреевна 30.10.2003 г.р.
Завьялова Дарья Максимовна 06.05.2003 г.р.
Кимкина Ксения Александровна 09.02.2003 г.р.
Кирякова Вероника Евгеньевна 10.08.2004 г.р.
Ковязина Анна Петровна 29.02.2004 г.р.
Наговицына Арина Евгеньевна 03.04.2004 г.р.
Солнцева Ксения Евгеньевна 24.12.2004 г.р.
Хилюк Анастасия Владимировна 30.09.2004 г.р.
Хурс Дана Валентиновна 15.02.2004 г.р.
Шапочкина Ульяна Денисовна 29.06.2004 г.р.
Шорина Алена Николаевна 30.11.2003 г.р.

Юноши
Кириллов Василий Андреевич 22.02.2006 г.р.
Наринник Даниил Александрович 12.03.2006 г.р.
Чеканов Никита Андреевич 28.08.2006 г.р.
Шандалович Андрей Анатольевич 28.09.2006 г.р.

Девушки
Байкова Жанна Юрьевна 26.05.2007 г.р.
Берсенева Александра Викторовна 30.10.2006 г.р.
Боковец Виктория Павловна 20.06.2007 г.р.
Грабик Милана Александровна 15.10.2007 г.р.
Корюкалова Юлия Максимовна 14.05.2007 г.р.
Пястолова Виктория Сергеевна 18.06.2006 г.р.
Рагулько Арина Вячеславовна 01.10.2006 г.р.
Репина Майя Витальевна 29.06.2007 г.р.

Мужчины
Артюгин Данил Дмитриевич 11.02.2001 г.р.
Гянджаев Даниял Гахраманович 22.01.2000 г.р.
Карманов Артур Айратович 15.05.2000 г.р.
Рябов Георгий Алексеевич 03.04.1999 г.р.
Тангочин Алексей Андреевич 19.07.1998 г.р.
Трофимов Иван Сергеевич 25.09.2002 г.р.

Женщины
Леонова Екатерина Евгеньевна 06.01.2000 г.р.
Яркова Яна Алексеевна 23.11.2001 г.р.

Последние новости

Фото, видео

Клубы

Протоколы соревнований